Train nanchang Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
nanchang Railway Station hot line: close
nanchang to shanghai | nanchang to guangzhou | nanchang to jiujiang | nanchang to beijing | nanchang to shenzhen | nanchang to wuchang | nanchang to hangzhou | nanchang to changsha | nanchang to ganzhou | nanchang to shangrao | nanchang to xiamen | nanchang to wuhan | nanchang to xian | nanchang to nanjing | nanchang to chengdu | nanchang to jian6 | nanchang to fuzhou | nanchang to hefei | nanchang to zhengzhou | nanchang to xinyu |
 The nanchang Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K68/K69  NanChang (南昌)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 00:01 20:52 20h59m 1541Km
  K921/K924  NanChang (南昌)
 HanKou (汉口)
Fast train 00:08 06:24 6h38m 463Km
  K352/K353  NanChang (南昌)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 00:11 12:35 12h34m 817Km
  K122/K123  NanChang (南昌)
 ShiYan (十堰)
Fast train 00:16 11:30 11h29m 854Km
  K1586/K1587  NanChang (南昌)
 WuChang (武昌)
Fast train 00:24 05:55 5h48m 355Km
  K742/K743  NanChang (南昌)
 XiaMen (厦门)
Fast train 00:55 12:29 11h45m 852Km
  Z60/Z57  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 00:57 13:05 12h16m 2067Km
  Z108  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 01:03 13:17 12h37m 1449Km
  K255  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 01:15 14:38 13h43m 938Km
  K389/K392  NanChang (南昌)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 01:18 04:39 27h32m 1805Km
  K491  NanChang (南昌)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 01:23 04:19 27h18m 1902Km
  K1310/K1311  NanChang (南昌)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Fast train 01:30 13:17 11h53m 851Km
  K1281/K1284  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 01:35 13:23 12h11m 915Km
  K1126/K1127  NanChang (南昌)
 XiangYang (襄阳)
Fast train 01:50 11:56 10h18m 683Km
  K252/K253  NanChang (南昌)
 YiChangDong (宜昌东)
Fast train 02:04 14:32 12h40m 1023Km
  K301/K304  NanChang (南昌)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 02:07 15:14 13h26m 1034Km
  K91/K94  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 02:19 14:15 12h16m 927Km
  K1656/K1657  NanChang (南昌)
 XiangYang (襄阳)
Fast train 02:21 12:51 10h48m 690Km
  K251/K254  NanChang (南昌)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 02:26 13:47 11h34m 829Km
  K1282/K1283  NanChang (南昌)
 JiNan (济南)
Fast train 02:35 19:15 16h58m 1147Km
  K351/K354  NanChang (南昌)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 02:43 04:50 26h27m 1700Km
  K116  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
Fast train 05:33 06:50 1h27m 142Km
  K1092/K1093  NanChang (南昌)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
Fast train 05:39 09:27 28h10m 1633Km
  K92/K93  NanChang (南昌)
 TaiZhou (泰州)
Fast train 05:55 20:19 14h50m 919Km
  K1670/K1671  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
Fast train 06:01 07:18 1h37m 135Km
  K797/K800  NanChang (南昌)
 WuChang (武昌)
Fast train 06:07 10:32 4h45m 362Km
  K804/K805  NanChang (南昌)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
Fast train 06:13 05:14 23h14m 1568Km
  K8733  NanChang (南昌)
 RuiJin (瑞金)
Fast train 06:26 13:24 6h58m 538Km
  K1256/K1257  NanChang (南昌)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
Fast train 06:27 07:46 25h30m 1626Km
  K1020  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
Fast train 06:35 08:30 2h21m 142Km
  K8727  NanChang (南昌)
 PingXiang (萍乡)
Fast train 06:53 10:27 3h34m 286Km
  D6342  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 06:55 08:09 1h14m 135Km
  K1453  NanChang (南昌)
 GanZhou (赣州)
Fast train 06:59 11:40 5h7m 412Km
  K803/K806  NanChang (南昌)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 07:06 20:10 13h17m 618Km
  D6521  NanChang (南昌)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 07:20 12:47 5h27m 719Km
  K8722  NanChang (南昌)
 YuShan (玉山)
Fast train 07:27 11:28 4h1m 290Km
  Z71  NanChang (南昌)
 SanMingBei (三明北)
新空直达 07:40 10:55 3h34m 352Km
  D6501  NanChang (南昌)
 FuZhou (福州)
EMU 07:47 11:47 4h0m 547Km
  T8001  NanChang (南昌)
 GanZhou (赣州)
特快 08:02 12:16 4h14m 412Km
  K8730  NanChang (南昌)
 JingDeZhen (景德镇)
Fast train 08:11 12:47 4h36m 302Km
  D6513/D6516  NanChang (南昌)
 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山)
EMU 08:19 15:02 6h43m 911Km
  D6344  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 08:20 09:28 1h8m 135Km
  Z107  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
新空直达 08:25 18:11 10h6m 930Km
  K677/K676  NanChang (南昌)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
Fast train 08:33 20:57 12h45m 948Km
  D2236/D2237  NanChang (南昌)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
EMU 08:43 21:01 12h18m 1522Km
  Z295/Z298  NanChang (南昌)
 GanZhou (赣州)
新空直达 08:57 13:03 4h14m 424Km
  K1524  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
Fast train 09:00 10:17 1h26m 135Km
  D6525  NanChang (南昌)
 XiaMenBei (厦门北)
EMU 09:09 13:58 4h56m 688Km
  K1192  NanChang (南昌)
 NanJing (南京)
Fast train 09:10 18:29 9h32m 565Km
  K302  NanChang (南昌)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 09:41 21:10 11h47m 817Km
  D6503  NanChang (南昌)
 FuZhou (福州)
EMU 09:46 13:46 4h0m 547Km
  K876/K877  NanChang (南昌)
 YanTai (烟台)
Fast train 09:56 08:59 23h21m 1671Km
  K1091/K1094  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 09:58 21:34 12h2m 922Km
  K725/K728  NanChang (南昌)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 10:07 13:38 27h58m 1902Km
  D6346  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 10:15 11:17 1h2m 135Km
  K568/K569  NanChang (南昌)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Fast train 10:18 21:23 11h17m 784Km
  D6505  NanChang (南昌)
 FuZhou (福州)
EMU 10:30 14:23 3h58m 547Km
  K1276/K1277  NanChang (南昌)
 BaoTou (包头)
Fast train 10:33 20:30 33h57m 2368Km
  T396/T397  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
特快 10:44 20:54 10h35m 930Km
  K8717  NanChang (南昌)
 PingXiang (萍乡)
Fast train 10:58 14:31 3h33m 286Km
  K241/K244  NanChang (南昌)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 11:02 05:17 18h27m 1236Km
  K1255/K1258  NanChang (南昌)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 11:09 23:17 12h29m 712Km
  D6348  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 11:13 12:21 1h8m 135Km
  D6561  NanChang (南昌)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 11:25 16:31 5h6m 719Km
  K571  NanChang (南昌)
 XiaMen (厦门)
Fast train 11:32 21:58 10h52m 852Km
  K1546/K1547  NanChang (南昌)
 JiaMuSi (佳木斯)
Fast train 11:36 04:47 41h32m 3222Km
  T146/T147  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJing (北京)
特快 12:10 10:52 22h42m 2012Km
  K786/K787  NanChang (南昌)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
Fast train 12:18 13:27 25h9m 1775Km
  K421/K424  NanChang (南昌)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 12:25 22:22 10h5m 766Km
  D6529  NanChang (南昌)
 ZhangZhou (漳州)
EMU 12:43 18:04 5h21m 730Km
  K8703  NanChang (南昌)
 JingGangShan (井冈山)
Fast train 12:52 16:33 3h41m 317Km
  D6350  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 12:58 14:06 1h8m 135Km
  K8731  NanChang (南昌)
 PingXiang (萍乡)
Fast train 13:08 16:41 3h33m 286Km
  K902/K903  NanChang (南昌)
 XiaMen (厦门)
Fast train 13:15 23:22 10h27m 852Km
  Z126/Z127  NanChang (南昌)
 LanZhou (兰州)
新空直达 13:17 11:39 22h36m 2065Km
  K8723  NanChang (南昌)
 GanZhou (赣州)
Fast train 13:30 18:23 4h53m 542Km
  K390/K391  NanChang (南昌)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 13:39 05:28 15h58m 554Km
  D6507  NanChang (南昌)
 FuZhou (福州)
EMU 13:53 17:27 3h34m 547Km
  K1136/K1137  NanChang (南昌)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 13:59 10:45 20h57m 1302Km
  D3226  NanChang (南昌)
 WuHan (武汉)
EMU 14:05 16:50 2h45m 344Km
  K1561/K1564  NanChang (南昌)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 14:06 13:46 23h47m 1524Km
  D6352  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 14:15 15:22 1h7m 135Km
  K342/K343  NanChang (南昌)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 14:26 11:43 21h17m 1555Km
  K242/K243  NanChang (南昌)
 XiaMen (厦门)
Fast train 14:42 06:17 15h43m 838Km
  K1523  NanChang (南昌)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 14:53 11:03 20h22m 1313Km
  K441  NanChang (南昌)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
Fast train 15:01 05:24 14h23m 1065Km
  K612/K613  NanChang (南昌)
 LianYunGangDong (连云港东)
Fast train 15:28 06:47 15h19m 967Km
  Z125/Z128  NanChang (南昌)
 XiaMen (厦门)
新空直达 15:34 22:06 6h48m 293Km
  K875/K878  NanChang (南昌)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 15:43 20:38 29h14m 1902Km
  K1236  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
Fast train 15:47 17:04 1h27m 135Km
  D6354  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 16:05 17:12 1h7m 135Km
  K105  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 16:13 04:20 12h24m 923Km
  K8714  NanChang (南昌)
 YuShan (玉山)
Fast train 16:23 20:10 3h47m 290Km
  K492  NanChang (南昌)
 JiNan (济南)
Fast train 16:25 07:38 15h53m 1088Km
  K1655/K1658  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 16:29 05:30 13h21m 915Km
  K445/K448  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 16:35 04:37 12h22m 934Km
  K1454  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 16:40 11:21 19h10m 1449Km
  K115  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 16:53 05:25 12h49m 923Km
  K1555/K1558  NanChang (南昌)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 16:53 06:13 14h10m 910Km
  K8716  NanChang (南昌)
 JingDeZhen (景德镇)
Fast train 17:00 22:02 5h2m 302Km
  K1619/K1622  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 17:20 06:22 13h24m 927Km
  D6531  NanChang (南昌)
 XiaMen (厦门)
EMU 17:30 22:40 5h10m 719Km
  D3256/D3257  NanChang (南昌)
 YiChangDong (宜昌东)
EMU 17:36 22:08 4h32m 654Km
  Z185/Z188  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
新空直达 17:36 04:28 11h11m 930Km
  K422/K423  NanChang (南昌)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 17:42 16:14 22h47m 1658Km
  Z181/Z184  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
新空直达 17:42 05:00 11h36m 915Km
  K904/K901  NanChang (南昌)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Fast train 17:55 18:57 25h22m 1600Km
  K799/K798  NanChang (南昌)
 ShanTou (汕头)
Fast train 18:02 07:29 13h51m 955Km
  K1235  NanChang (南昌)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 18:10 21:58 28h7m 1902Km
  D6356  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 18:18 19:30 1h12m 135Km
  K666/K667  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
Fast train 18:24 22:21 28h14m 2169Km
  K1029  NanChang (南昌)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
Fast train 18:26 06:11 12h4m 869Km
  T171  NanChang (南昌)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
特快 18:35 07:13 12h38m 1030Km
  K567/K570  NanChang (南昌)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Fast train 18:51 10:08 39h37m 2889Km
  K1186/K1187  NanChang (南昌)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 18:51 07:06 12h49m 817Km
  D6358  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 19:06 20:13 1h7m 135Km
  D6511  NanChang (南昌)
 FuZhou (福州)
EMU 19:17 22:57 3h40m 547Km
  T168  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
特快 19:20 13:05 17h45m 1580Km
  K529/K532  NanChang (南昌)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
Fast train 19:27 21:18 26h6m 1626Km
  Z66  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 19:35 07:40 12h5m 1449Km
  T126/T127  NanChang (南昌)
 DongGuanDong (东莞东)
特快 19:41 05:25 10h6m 869Km
  Z68  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 19:42 07:48 12h6m 1449Km
  K675/K678  NanChang (南昌)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 20:01 09:55 14h15m 896Km
  K572  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 20:08 12:56 17h9m 1456Km
  K1185/K1188  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
Fast train 20:17 21:49 1h54m 135Km
  K1669/K1672  NanChang (南昌)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 20:18 07:46 11h48m 719Km
  K311/K310  NanChang (南昌)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
Fast train 20:27 08:54 12h47m 948Km
  K132/K133  NanChang (南昌)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 20:40 09:16 13h2m 950Km
  K1218/K1219  NanChang (南昌)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 20:50 10:03 13h13m 935Km
  K288  NanChang (南昌)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 20:58 06:30 9h32m 817Km
  T92  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJing (北京)
特快 20:58 12:59 16h1m 1459Km
  K1585/K1588  NanChang (南昌)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 21:04 08:40 11h55m 719Km
  K790/K791  NanChang (南昌)
 XiAn (西安)
Fast train 21:10 14:08 16h58m 1226Km
  K922/K923  NanChang (南昌)
 GuangZhouDong (广州东)
Fast train 21:10 09:47 12h52m 960Km
  D6360  NanChang (南昌)
 JiuJiang (九江)
EMU 21:19 22:26 1h7m 135Km
  K1562/K1563  NanChang (南昌)
 JiNan (济南)
Fast train 21:25 15:00 17h48m 1076Km
  T125/T128  NanChang (南昌)
 ChengDu (成都)
特快 21:31 17:50 20h45m 1707Km
  K751/K754  NanChang (南昌)
 PingDingShan (平顶山)
Fast train 21:38 12:20 14h56m 822Km
  K752/K753  NanChang (南昌)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 21:42 08:49 11h38m 817Km
  Z182/Z183  NanChang (南昌)
 LinHe (临河)
新空直达 21:44 21:47 24h30m 2340Km
  K1326/K1327  NanChang (南昌)
 SuZhou (苏州)
Fast train 21:50 10:14 12h24m 802Km
  Z296/Z297  NanChang (南昌)
 BaoTou (包头)
新空直达 22:27 21:43 23h36m 2134Km
  K530/K531  NanChang (南昌)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Fast train 22:35 07:45 9h43m 644Km
  K106  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 22:45 16:25 18h3m 1449Km
  K1125/K1128  NanChang (南昌)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 22:45 09:41 11h5m 829Km
  K726/K727  NanChang (南昌)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
Fast train 23:00 14:56 40h23m 2696Km
  K131/K134  NanChang (南昌)
 LanZhou (兰州)
Fast train 23:08 06:42 32h2m 2162Km
  K121/K124  NanChang (南昌)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 23:19 11:40 12h32m 829Km
  K309/K312  NanChang (南昌)
 HeFei (合肥)
Fast train 23:25 05:47 6h42m 462Km
  K1556/K1557  NanChang (南昌)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 23:41 16:28 16h54m 1255Km
  Z308  NanChang (南昌)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 23:48 12:06 12h28m 1466Km
  Related search train station:   ncx Railway Station