Train nanjing Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
nanjing Railway Station hot line: close
nanjing to shanghai | nanjing to suzhou | nanjing to beijing | nanjing to hangzhou | nanjing to zhengzhou | nanjing to xuzhou | nanjing to hefei | nanjing to wuhan | nanjing to hankou | nanjing to wuxi | nanjing to chengdu | nanjing to xian | nanjing to wuchang | nanjing to guangzhou | nanjing to qingdao | nanjing to tianjin | nanjing to nanchang | nanjing to jinan | nanjing to changzhou | nanjing to yangzhou |
 The nanjing Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  Z175/Z178  NanJing (南京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
新空直达 00:03 05:54 5h57m 442Km
  K8418/K8419  NanJing (南京)
 HuangShan (黄山)
Fast train 00:07 07:11 7h15m 371Km
  1228/1229  NanJing (南京)
 FuXinNan (阜新南)
Air conditioning 00:08 23:21 23h19m 1628Km
  K1045/K1048  NanJing (南京)
 LeiHe (漯河)
Fast train 00:14 12:01 11h53m 670Km
  K161  NanJing (南京)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 00:14 05:40 29h49m 1895Km
  K1510/K1511  NanJing (南京)
 YiWu (义乌)
Fast train 00:46 08:24 7h45m 627Km
  K282/K283  NanJing (南京)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 00:50 11:18 34h38m 2324Km
  K8351/K8354  NanJing (南京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Fast train 00:52 08:41 7h55m 488Km
  K8356/K8357  NanJing (南京)
 LianYunGangDong (连云港东)
Fast train 00:56 08:03 7h17m 558Km
  K8371  NanJing (南京)
 KaiHua (开化)
Fast train 00:58 13:23 12h31m 815Km
  K75/K78  NanJing (南京)
 NingBo (宁波)
Fast train 01:04 09:27 8h29m 647Km
  K102  NanJing (南京)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 01:11 15:43 14h43m 1162Km
  K76/K77  NanJing (南京)
 ChangChun (长春)
Fast train 01:17 09:56 32h47m 2343Km
  K1046/K1047  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 01:23 05:15 4h7m 301Km
  K8402/K8403  NanJing (南京)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 01:23 06:50 5h33m 396Km
  K8482/K8483  NanJing (南京)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 01:29 08:17 6h54m 459Km
  T135  NanJing (南京)
 NingBo (宁波)
特快 01:29 11:12 9h58m 647Km
  K45  NanJing (南京)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 01:32 21:56 20h36m 1169Km
  K47/K50  NanJing (南京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Fast train 01:39 09:09 7h36m 488Km
  K8352/K8353  NanJing (南京)
 LianYunGangDong (连云港东)
Fast train 01:40 10:00 8h29m 558Km
  K375/K378  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 01:46 05:24 3h44m 301Km
  D306/D307  NanJing (南京)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 01:48 10:02 8h23m 1219Km
  K289/K292  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 01:52 05:34 3h48m 301Km
  K1181/K1184  NanJing (南京)
 YiWu (义乌)
Fast train 02:04 11:35 9h37m 627Km
  K905/K908  NanJing (南京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Fast train 02:05 08:26 6h34m 429Km
  K359/K362  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 02:12 05:56 3h50m 301Km
  K553/K552  NanJing (南京)
 MuDanJiang (牡丹江)
Fast train 02:14 14:18 36h15m 2614Km
  K1555/K1558  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 02:24 06:13 4h2m 325Km
  K1183/K1182  NanJing (南京)
 YanTai (烟台)
Fast train 02:27 18:38 16h19m 1191Km
  T136  NanJing (南京)
 JiNan (济南)
特快 02:39 10:14 7h41m 667Km
  K8431  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 02:44 06:19 3h41m 140Km
  K8372  NanJing (南京)
 HuaiBei (淮北)
Fast train 02:45 07:27 4h48m 326Km
  K151/K154  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 02:50 06:33 3h49m 301Km
  K8386/K8387  NanJing (南京)
 FuYang (阜阳)
Fast train 02:52 09:10 6h24m 396Km
  K8481/K8484  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 02:56 06:41 3h51m 301Km
  K8432  NanJing (南京)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 02:58 09:22 6h30m 388Km
  1461  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Ordinary quick 03:09 07:19 4h16m 301Km
  K8366/K8367  NanJing (南京)
 BoZhou (亳州)
Fast train 03:11 09:55 6h51m 500Km
  D305/D308  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
EMU 03:28 06:26 3h3m 318Km
  K1507/K1506  NanJing (南京)
 ZhouKou (周口)
Fast train 03:34 12:45 9h18m 543Km
  K8417/K8420  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 03:38 08:03 4h51m 301Km
  K8355/K8358  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 03:44 08:22 4h46m 301Km
  K8428  NanJing (南京)
 HuaiBei (淮北)
Fast train 03:46 07:49 4h11m 326Km
  K281/K284  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 03:51 07:02 3h17m 301Km
  K233/K236  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 03:58 09:23 5h32m 301Km
  T31  NanJing (南京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
特快 04:13 09:03 4h56m 471Km
  K1101/K1104  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 04:37 08:59 4h33m 301Km
  D313  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
EMU 04:59 07:41 2h48m 301Km
  D5562/D5563  NanJing (南京)
 YangZhou (扬州)
EMU 05:31 06:20 49m 101Km
  G7029  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 05:36 07:30 1h54m 301Km
  K462/K463  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 05:42 10:20 4h46m 301Km
  K781/K784  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 05:50 11:03 5h32m 301Km
  K1149/K1148  NanJing (南京)
 SuZhou (苏州)
Fast train 05:56 08:53 3h13m 217Km
  G7101  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 06:11 08:19 2h8m 301Km
  Z281/Z284  NanJing (南京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
新空直达 06:21 12:23 6h10m 488Km
  K171/K174  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 06:28 11:31 5h9m 301Km
  G7035  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 06:30 08:35 2h5m 301Km
  D3125  NanJing (南京)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 06:37 20:39 14h2m 1924Km
  D321  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
EMU 06:40 09:09 2h33m 301Km
  D311  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
EMU 06:46 09:15 2h33m 301Km
  G7001  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 07:00 08:40 1h40m 301Km
  D5503/D5502  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 07:00 09:33 2h33m 284Km
  K736/K737  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 07:01 12:35 5h40m 301Km
  T109  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
特快 07:07 10:43 3h42m 301Km
  G7039  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 07:15 09:15 2h0m 301Km
  K721/K724  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
Fast train 07:20 11:12 4h9m 284Km
  Z195/Z198  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 07:21 09:53 2h38m 251Km
  K345/K348  NanJing (南京)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
Air conditioner fast 07:26 08:10 24h50m 1809Km
  Z85/Z88  NanJing (南京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
新空直达 07:27 11:51 4h30m 471Km
  G7355  NanJing (南京)
 QuZhou (衢州)
高速铁路 07:35 12:00 4h25m 699Km
  K1326/K1327  NanJing (南京)
 SuZhou (苏州)
Fast train 07:36 10:14 3h20m 217Km
  T235/T238  NanJing (南京)
 SuZhou (苏州)
特快 07:43 10:20 3h8m 217Km
  D2281  NanJing (南京)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 07:46 21:54 14h8m 1924Km
  K1011/K1014  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 07:54 13:07 5h19m 311Km
  D5506/D5507  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 08:00 10:35 2h35m 284Km
  G7003  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 08:00 09:39 1h39m 301Km
  T7772/T7773  NanJing (南京)
 YanCheng (盐城)
特快 08:06 11:39 3h33m 322Km
  D3135/D3138  NanJing (南京)
 GanZhou (赣州)
EMU 08:09 22:28 14h19m 1837Km
  K8392/K8393  NanJing (南京)
 RuDong (如东)
Fast train 08:23 12:07 3h44m 293Km
  G7105  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 08:38 10:44 2h6m 301Km
  G7005  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 09:00 10:39 1h39m 301Km
  Z163/Z166  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 09:00 11:51 2h57m 301Km
  Z267/Z270  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 09:06 11:59 2h59m 301Km
  T152/T153  NanJing (南京)
 TaiZhou (泰州)
特快 09:08 10:56 2h1m 165Km
  G7107  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 09:10 11:18 2h8m 301Km
  Z39/Z42  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 09:12 12:05 2h59m 301Km
  D5512/D5513  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 09:15 11:38 2h23m 284Km
  K558/K559  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 09:24 13:48 4h32m 301Km
  G7045  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 09:28 11:35 2h7m 301Km
  T131/T134  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
特快 09:34 12:42 3h20m 301Km
  K849/K852  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 09:46 13:55 4h17m 301Km
  K1155/K1158  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 09:53 14:40 5h5m 14Km
  G7109  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 09:55 12:00 2h5m 301Km
  G7007  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 10:00 11:47 1h47m 301Km
  Z171/Z174  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 10:04 12:50 2h53m 301Km
  G7047  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 10:09 12:07 1h58m 301Km
  Z251/Z254  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 10:10 12:56 3h5m 301Km
  K2665/K2668  NanJing (南京)
 SuZhou (苏州)
Fast train 10:18 13:46 3h36m 217Km
  G7111  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 10:29 12:28 1h59m 301Km
  T115/T118  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
特快 10:33 13:30 3h13m 301Km
  K371/K374  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 10:39 14:46 4h17m 301Km
  G7009  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 11:00 12:39 1h39m 301Km
  G7113  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 11:05 12:51 1h46m 301Km
  D3141/D3144  NanJing (南京)
 LongYan (龙岩)
EMU 11:12 22:35 11h23m 1549Km
  K4167/K4170  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 11:16 15:25 4h17m 301Km
  G7049  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 11:41 13:44 2h3m 301Km
  G7011  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 12:00 13:40 1h40m 301Km
  G7051  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 12:09 14:13 2h4m 301Km
  Z215/Z218  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 12:18 14:54 2h44m 301Km
  K187/K190  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 12:38 16:04 3h32m 301Km
  K290/K291  NanJing (南京)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 12:47 18:30 29h49m 2050Km
  D5516/D5517  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 12:53 15:12 2h19m 284Km
  K376/K377  NanJing (南京)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 12:59 16:34 27h45m 2100Km
  K1331/K1334  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 12:59 16:16 3h23m 297Km
  G7013  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 13:00 14:39 1h39m 301Km
  K516/K517  NanJing (南京)
 JiLin (吉林)
Fast train 13:05 17:50 28h53m 2141Km
  G7053  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 13:10 15:15 2h5m 301Km
  T111/T114  NanJing (南京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
特快 13:11 18:53 5h48m 471Km
  K360/K361  NanJing (南京)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 13:14 19:34 30h26m 1991Km
  K525  NanJing (南京)
 FuZhou (福州)
Fast train 13:17 09:08 19h51m 1302Km
  D5522/D5523  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 13:20 15:52 2h32m 284Km
  K1147/K1150  NanJing (南京)
 XinXiang (新乡)
Fast train 13:26 23:35 10h21m 825Km
  G7115  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 13:30 15:32 2h2m 301Km
  T7782  NanJing (南京)
 YanCheng (盐城)
特快 13:34 16:33 2h59m 322Km
  K2185/K2188  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 13:39 18:01 4h28m 289Km
  K515/K518  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 13:47 17:32 3h51m 301Km
  G7055  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 13:54 15:51 1h57m 301Km
  K101  NanJing (南京)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 13:55 05:49 16h2m 861Km
  D5526/D5527  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 13:56 16:42 2h46m 284Km
  G7015  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 14:00 15:40 1h40m 301Km
  T203/T206  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
特快 14:05 17:49 3h56m 274Km
  T236/T237  NanJing (南京)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
特快 14:09 16:00 26h3m 1728Km
  4310  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Ordinary quick 14:17 18:15 4h7m 301Km
  1227/1230  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Ordinary quick 14:17 18:15 4h7m 301Km
  K34/K35  NanJing (南京)
 SuZhou (苏州)
Fast train 14:24 17:05 3h2m 217Km
  G7057  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 14:27 16:28 2h1m 301Km
  K1556/K1557  NanJing (南京)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 14:36 16:30 26h10m 1840Km
  K527  NanJing (南京)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 14:38 18:43 28h5m 2095Km
  G7117  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 14:40 16:44 2h4m 301Km
  K1537/K1540  NanJing (南京)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
Fast train 14:40 14:52 48h12m 3837Km
  K162  NanJing (南京)
 XuZhou (徐州)
Fast train 14:53 19:10 4h30m 348Km
  G7017  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 15:00 16:40 1h40m 301Km
  K46  NanJing (南京)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 15:03 05:07 14h16m 1162Km
  G7059  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 15:05 16:59 1h54m 301Km
  K235/K234  NanJing (南京)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
Fast train 15:09 06:17 15h17m 1105Km
  K2186/K2187  NanJing (南京)
 XiNing (西宁)
Fast train 15:15 21:27 30h21m 2100Km
  K1157/K1156  NanJing (南京)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 15:32 18:48 27h36m 1762Km
  T112/T113  NanJing (南京)
 LanZhou (兰州)
特快 15:42 12:32 21h0m 1867Km
  G7061  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 15:47 17:50 2h3m 301Km
  D5532/D5533  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 15:49 18:30 2h41m 284Km
  T204/T205  NanJing (南京)
 YiNing (伊宁)
特快 15:55 16:06 48h28m 4441Km
  G7019  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 16:00 17:40 1h40m 301Km
  G7063  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 16:13 18:20 2h7m 301Km
  K155  NanJing (南京)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 16:23 07:09 38h46m 2683Km
  G7119  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 16:28 18:29 2h1m 301Km
  K461/K464  NanJing (南京)
 PingDingShan (平顶山)
Fast train 16:28 05:01 12h43m 740Km
  Z366/Z367  NanJing (南京)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 16:39 15:40 23h1m 2281Km
  1462  NanJing (南京)
 BeiJing (北京)
Ordinary quick 16:45 10:46 18h20m 1162Km
  K850  NanJing (南京)
 BaoDing (保定)
Fast train 16:51 11:57 19h18m 1246Km
  G7021  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 17:00 18:41 1h41m 301Km
  G7121  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 17:05 18:57 1h52m 301Km
  K782/K783  NanJing (南京)
 PingXiang (萍乡)
Fast train 17:07 10:13 17h26m 871Km
  T132/T133  NanJing (南京)
 DaLian (大连)
特快 17:43 15:14 21h37m 1937Km
  K1102/K1103  NanJing (南京)
 AnYang (安阳)
Fast train 17:49 07:05 13h36m 884Km
  T151/T154  NanJing (南京)
 GuangZhou (广州)
特快 17:56 17:00 23h17m 1803Km
  G7023  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 18:00 19:39 1h39m 301Km
  Z268/Z269  NanJing (南京)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
新空直达 18:01 18:02 24h9m 2045Km
  K173/K172  NanJing (南京)
 RiZhao (日照)
Fast train 18:07 06:01 12h14m 827Km
  G7065  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 18:09 20:19 2h10m 301Km
  D5536/D5537  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 18:13 20:41 2h28m 284Km
  K735/K738  NanJing (南京)
 LuoYang (洛阳)
Fast train 18:19 07:11 13h1m 821Km
  K8385  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 18:23 22:21 4h8m 301Km
  K2667/K2666  NanJing (南京)
 LinFen (临汾)
Fast train 18:25 16:23 22h6m 1339Km
  K1505  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 18:29 22:35 4h16m 301Km
  K1806/K1807  NanJing (南京)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 18:31 21:48 27h25m 1914Km
  G7123  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 18:34 20:35 2h1m 301Km
  K8401  NanJing (南京)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 18:35 10:30 16h2m 920Km
  G7097  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 18:40 20:44 2h4m 301Km
  Z176/Z177  NanJing (南京)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 18:47 15:31 20h56m 2252Km
  G7099  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 18:54 20:58 2h4m 301Km
  T116/T117  NanJing (南京)
 LanZhou (兰州)
特快 19:00 15:56 21h9m 1884Km
  G7025  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 19:00 20:39 1h39m 301Km
  Z252/Z253  NanJing (南京)
 XiAn (西安)
新空直达 19:06 07:57 13h4m 1208Km
  K8365  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 19:10 22:41 3h41m 301Km
  K557/K560  NanJing (南京)
 YanAn (延安)
Fast train 19:12 15:15 20h13m 1534Km
  K8427  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 19:17 22:57 3h47m 301Km
  D5550/D5551  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 19:30 21:29 1h59m 284Km
  T7777/T7776  NanJing (南京)
 YanCheng (盐城)
特快 19:36 22:47 3h11m 322Km
  K551/K554  NanJing (南京)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 19:41 10:50 15h18m 866Km
  K1012/K1013  NanJing (南京)
 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北)
Fast train 19:42 13:20 17h57m 1090Km
  G7067  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 19:43 21:47 2h4m 301Km
  G7125  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 19:48 21:51 2h3m 301Km
  K372/K373  NanJing (南京)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Fast train 19:49 12:25 16h42m 1204Km
  K1191  NanJing (南京)
 NanNing (南宁)
Fast train 19:50 23:40 27h50m 1852Km
  K5571/K5574  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
Fast train 19:53 23:27 4h6m 301Km
  D5542/D5543  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 19:56 22:27 2h31m 284Km
  G7027  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 20:00 21:39 1h39m 301Km
  K346/K347  NanJing (南京)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 20:12 11:40 15h51m 878Km
  D5546/D5547  NanJing (南京)
 NanTong (南通)
EMU 20:30 22:53 2h23m 284Km
  K1325/K1328  NanJing (南京)
 NanChang (南昌)
Fast train 20:38 06:11 9h57m 585Km
  K1509/K1512  NanJing (南京)
 LiaoCheng (聊城)
Fast train 20:38 08:08 11h43m 806Km
  G7069  NanJing (南京)
 ShangHai (上海)
高速铁路 20:41 22:33 1h52m 301Km
  K152/K153  NanJing (南京)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 20:44 07:27 10h54m 697Km
  K48/K49  NanJing (南京)
 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔)
Air conditioner fast 20:51 08:10 35h25m 2405Km
  K33/K36  NanJing (南京)
 ShenZhen (深圳)
Fast train 21:05 22:33 25h54m 1707Km
  K4168/K4169  NanJing (南京)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 21:07 08:50 11h51m 697Km
  Z86/Z87  NanJing (南京)
 XiAn (西安)
新空直达 21:15 09:16 12h9m 1208Km
  Z216/Z217  NanJing (南京)
 LanZhou (兰州)
新空直达 21:21 17:19 20h5m 1884Km
  Z196/Z197  NanJing (南京)
 TaiYuan (太原)
新空直达 21:27 08:14 10h53m 1204Km
  Z92/Z93  NanJing (南京)
 XiAn (西安)
新空直达 21:40 09:29 11h55m 1208Km
  D312  NanJing (南京)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
EMU 21:46 07:07 9h26m 1153Km
  T110  NanJing (南京)
 BeiJing (北京)
特快 22:00 09:30 11h38m 1162Km
  T66  NanJing (南京)
 BeiJing (北京)
特快 22:06 09:52 11h46m 1162Km
  K722/K723  NanJing (南京)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 22:10 09:07 35h15m 2487Km
  Z172/Z173  NanJing (南京)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 22:18 18:38 20h37m 2252Km
  D322  NanJing (南京)
 BeiJing (北京)
EMU 22:25 07:54 9h33m 1162Km
  K4806/K4807  NanJing (南京)
 LingBao (灵宝)
Fast train 22:42 13:18 14h46m 1012Km
  Z282/Z283  NanJing (南京)
 BaoTou (包头)
新空直达 22:53 21:58 23h14m 1825Km
  K1805/K1808  NanJing (南京)
 HangZhou (杭州)
Fast train 22:55 06:29 7h43m 484Km
  Z40/Z41  NanJing (南京)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 22:59 10:36 35h46m 3746Km
  Z164/Z165  NanJing (南京)
 Lhasa (拉萨)
新空直达 23:05 19:30 44h34m 4072Km
  T32  NanJing (南京)
 BeiJing (北京)
特快 23:13 10:26 11h19m 1162Km
  D314  NanJing (南京)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
EMU 23:40 08:55 9h19m 1153Km
  K188/K189  NanJing (南京)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
Fast train 23:52 23:46 24h17m 1809Km
  K1332/K1333  NanJing (南京)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 23:58 23:58 24h8m 1914Km
  Related search train station:   nanjingnan Railway Station    nanjingxi Railway Station