Train qingdaobei Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
qingdaobei Railway Station hot line: close
qingdaobei to jinan | qingdaobei to haerbin | qingdaobei to shenyangbei | qingdaobei to beijing | qingdaobei to weifang | qingdaobei to shenyang | qingdaobei to changchun | qingdaobei to beidaihe | qingdaobei to gaomi | qingdaobei to yanji | qingdaobei to tianjin | qingdaobei to haerbinxi | qingdaobei to zhucheng | qingdaobei to dalian | qingdaobei to pingyuan | qingdaobei to taian | qingdaobei to jinzhou | qingdaobei to qinhuangdao | qingdaobei to xiangtang | qingdaobei to jiaohe |
 The qingdaobei Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  D6002  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 JiNan (济南)
EMU 06:01 08:31 2h32m 378Km
  G1265/G1268  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 ChangChun (长春)
高速铁路 06:09 15:57 9h48m 1680Km
  G1205/G1208  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
高速铁路 06:15 17:13 10h58m 1908Km
  K1135/K1138  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 06:18 06:41 36m 15Km
  G275/G278  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
高速铁路 06:36 19:15 12h41m 2386Km
  5025/5028  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
Ordinary quick 06:57 07:20 27m 15Km
  C6555  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 07:00 09:13 2h13m 301Km
  G221/G224  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 07:03 13:58 6h57m 1293Km
  C6553  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 WeiHai (威海)
城际列车 07:08 08:57 1h49m 260Km
  C6557  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 07:20 09:38 2h18m 301Km
  K1025/K1028  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 07:32 07:55 33m 15Km
  C6559  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 YanTai (烟台)
城际列车 07:37 09:20 1h43m 199Km
  D1636/D1637  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 07:48 16:47 9h1m 1284Km
  K206/K207  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
Fast train 07:49 08:12 26m 15Km
  D6044/D6045  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 LongKouShi (龙口市)
EMU 08:06 11:25 3h22m 301Km
  G1245/G1248  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
高速铁路 08:12 19:07 10h55m 1908Km
  C6502/C6503  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 08:21 10:30 2h12m 301Km
  G1835/G1838  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
高速铁路 08:21 22:31 14h10m 2510Km
  G182  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 08:34 12:58 4h26m 804Km
  D6001  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
EMU 08:40 09:01 23m 15Km
  C6561  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 WeiHai (威海)
城际列车 09:00 11:07 2h7m 260Km
  5026/5027  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 CaoXian (曹县)
Ordinary quick 09:01 19:27 10h29m 656Km
  T7565  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
特快 09:02 09:24 25m 15Km
  D6004  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 JiNan (济南)
EMU 09:20 11:54 2h45m 378Km
  G229/G232  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 09:32 16:12 6h42m 1293Km
  D6003  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
EMU 09:33 09:54 23m 15Km
  C6563  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 09:40 12:31 2h51m 301Km
  G287/G290  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 ChangShaNan (长沙南)
高速铁路 09:52 20:07 10h17m 1925Km
  D6006  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 PingYuanDong (平原东)
EMU 10:01 13:33 3h34m 467Km
  K1216  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
Fast train 10:12 21:13 11h1m 822Km
  K970/K971  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 TongHua (通化)
Fast train 10:19 11:13 24h54m 1833Km
  K912/K913  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
Air conditioner fast 10:38 11:01 31m 15Km
  G186  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 10:40 15:08 4h30m 804Km
  C6565  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 YanTai (烟台)
城际列车 10:40 12:12 1h32m 199Km
  K1049/K1052  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 WenZhou (温州)
Fast train 11:00 16:30 29h30m 1828Km
  T395/T398  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
特快 11:01 11:23 45m 15Km
  D6005  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
EMU 11:28 11:49 23m 15Km
  K1286/K1287  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 12:08 09:50 21h57m 1625Km
  C6516/C6513  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
城际列车 12:14 12:36 27m 15Km
  G190  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 12:25 17:00 4h37m 804Km
  G192  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 12:38 17:14 4h36m 804Km
  K710/K711  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 BaoTou (包头)
Fast train 13:12 14:33 25h31m 1728Km
  D1612  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄)
EMU 13:23 19:14 5h51m 696Km
  C6506/C6507  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 13:27 15:32 2h8m 301Km
  D6008  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 JiNan (济南)
EMU 13:46 16:15 2h31m 378Km
  C6571  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 YanTai (烟台)
城际列车 13:50 15:30 1h40m 199Km
  G1855/G1858  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
高速铁路 13:58 23:13 9h15m 1550Km
  G225/G228  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 14:05 21:05 7h0m 1293Km
  Z272/Z273  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 XiNing (西宁)
新空直达 14:15 17:31 27h29m 2449Km
  C6573  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 14:45 17:04 2h19m 301Km
  G257/G260  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 15:27 23:12 7h45m 1317Km
  D6010  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
EMU 15:51 18:36 2h47m 398Km
  C6508/C6505  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
城际列车 15:54 16:15 23m 15Km
  D1632/D1633  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 TaiYuanNan (太原南)
EMU 15:58 22:46 6h48m 928Km
  G196  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 16:11 20:40 4h29m 804Km
  G174  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
高速铁路 16:23 20:39 4h17m 699Km
  G1851/G1854  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 16:30 22:49 6h19m 1027Km
  D6043/D6046  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
EMU 16:34 16:55 25m 15Km
  K1634/K1635  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 17:09 07:15 14h6m 1046Km
  G198  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 17:29 21:56 4h29m 721Km
  C6521/C6524  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
城际列车 17:54 18:15 26m 15Km
  K956/K957  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 BaiCheng (白城)
Fast train 18:09 21:32 27h23m 2039Km
  T7568  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 PingDu (平度)
特快 18:18 19:38 1h20m 122Km
  C6504/C6501  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
城际列车 18:20 18:41 24m 15Km
  C6510/C6511  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 RongCheng (荣成)
城际列车 18:24 20:42 2h24m 301Km
  K702/K703  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
Fast train 18:30 20:59 26h29m 1992Km
  K1054/K1055  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 TuMen (图们)
Fast train 18:41 05:36 34h55m 2282Km
  G200  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 BeiJingNan (北京南)
高速铁路 18:53 23:44 4h53m 804Km
  G191  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 18:59 19:20 26m 15Km
  G451/G454  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 XuZhouDong (徐州东)
高速铁路 19:02 23:06 4h5m 667Km
  C6522/C6523  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 YanTai (烟台)
城际列车 19:11 20:48 1h39m 199Km
  K882/K883  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Fast train 19:25 06:18 10h53m 915Km
  5021/5024  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
Ordinary quick 19:49 20:12 26m 15Km
  G242/G243  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 20:05 20:26 23m 15Km
  K1196/K1197  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 XiangYang (襄阳)
Fast train 20:10 21:51 25h41m 1822Km
  C6509/C6512  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
城际列车 20:11 20:32 27m 15Km
  D1635/D1638  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
EMU 20:53 21:14 23m 15Km
  Z8  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 BeiJing (北京)
新空直达 21:00 06:10 9h10m 873Km
  D6011  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
EMU 21:15 21:36 22m 15Km
  G234/G235  QingDaoBei (青岛北)
 QingDao (青岛)
高速铁路 22:53 23:14 23m 15Km
  Related search train station:   qingdaoxi Railway Station    qingdao Railway Station