Train taiyuannan Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
taiyuannan Railway Station hot line: close
taiyuannan to beijing | taiyuannan to houmaxi | taiyuannan to wenxixi | taiyuannan to xianbei | taiyuannan to shanghai | taiyuannan to zhengzhou | taiyuannan to jiningnan | taiyuannan to yuncheng | taiyuannan to yangqu3 | taiyuannan to luoyang | taiyuannan to hangzhou | taiyuannan to nanjingnan |
 The taiyuannan Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  D2537  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 06:28 09:52 3h24m 579Km
  D5355  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 06:45 08:49 2h4m 356Km
  G602  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 06:48 09:35 2h47m 513Km
  G604  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 07:00 09:56 2h56m 513Km
  D2501  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 07:00 10:25 3h25m 579Km
  D5333  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 JieXiuDong (介休东)
EMU 07:10 07:46 36m 111Km
  Z268/Z269  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特)
新空直达 07:19 18:02 10h53m 833Km
  D1901  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 ChengDuDong (成都东)
EMU 07:20 14:59 7h39m 1237Km
  4611  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 JieXiu (介休)
Ordinary quick 07:22 10:26 3h6m 131Km
  D5301  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 07:32 09:51 2h19m 356Km
  Z7835  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 LvLiang (吕梁)
新空直达 07:33 09:00 1h31m 173Km
  G2602/G2603  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 ShenYangBei (沈阳北)
高速铁路 07:43 15:14 7h31m 1195Km
  D2567  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
EMU 07:50 14:52 7h2m 1147Km
  D2505  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 08:00 11:43 3h43m 579Km
  G606  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 08:05 10:54 2h49m 513Km
  G92  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 08:19 11:00 2h41m 513Km
  D2507  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 08:25 11:21 2h56m 579Km
  G2606/G2607  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛)
高速铁路 08:28 13:40 5h12m 790Km
  G608  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 08:37 11:41 3h4m 513Km
  D5341  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YongJiBei (永济北)
EMU 08:41 11:08 2h27m 409Km
  G1955/G1958  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 08:46 17:44 8h58m 1630Km
  D5303  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 08:49 11:08 2h19m 356Km
  D1631/D1634  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
EMU 08:55 15:38 6h43m 928Km
  2672  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 DaTong (大同)
Ordinary quick 08:59 15:27 6h32m 363Km
  Z56  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 09:05 13:38 4h41m 524Km
  D5325  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 09:11 11:16 2h5m 356Km
  D2002  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
EMU 09:27 12:52 3h31m 513Km
  K1572/K1573  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
Fast train 09:32 07:25 22h1m 1396Km
  D2561  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南)
EMU 09:35 14:05 4h30m 746Km
  K2502/K2503  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YinChuan (银川)
Fast train 09:41 19:42 10h17m 718Km
  D1639/D1642  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
EMU 09:45 13:43 4h3m 530Km
  D5305  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 10:02 12:06 2h4m 356Km
  D1958/D1959  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 ChongQingXi (重庆西)
EMU 10:10 18:59 8h49m 1312Km
  4644  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 TaiYuan (太原)
Ordinary quick 10:24 10:36 15m 8Km
  D2511  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 10:42 14:15 3h33m 579Km
  G610  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 11:00 13:44 2h44m 513Km
  D5307  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 11:05 13:25 2h20m 356Km
  D2004  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
EMU 11:09 15:03 4h1m 513Km
  G627  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
高速铁路 11:13 13:50 2h47m 356Km
  K1571/K1574  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 ChangChun (长春)
Fast train 11:23 11:30 24h17m 1652Km
  G612  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 11:43 14:33 2h50m 513Km
  D2563  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南)
EMU 12:15 17:01 4h46m 746Km
  G1951/G1954  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
高速铁路 12:26 21:17 8h51m 1630Km
  D5357  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YongJiBei (永济北)
EMU 12:29 15:06 2h37m 409Km
  K7807  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunCheng (运城)
Fast train 12:40 19:05 6h29m 404Km
  D2515  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 12:45 16:19 3h34m 579Km
  D5309  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 13:02 15:14 2h12m 356Km
  D2517  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 13:17 16:58 3h41m 579Km
  D1644/D1645  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 13:25 15:45 2h35m 356Km
  G614  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 13:32 16:33 3h1m 513Km
  D2569  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiNing (西宁)
EMU 13:33 21:58 8h25m 1335Km
  G605  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YongJiBei (永济北)
高速铁路 13:42 16:40 3h11m 409Km
  D1635/D1638  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 QingDao (青岛)
EMU 13:59 21:14 7h22m 943Km
  D5311  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 14:05 16:25 2h20m 356Km
  K7808  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 DaTong (大同)
Fast train 14:22 20:12 5h53m 363Km
  G616  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 14:29 17:28 3h6m 513Km
  D1903  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 14:40 18:16 3h36m 579Km
  G2610  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 TianJinXi (天津西)
高速铁路 14:43 18:08 3h25m 524Km
  D1636/D1637  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 14:50 16:47 2h6m 356Km
  G618  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 14:58 17:41 2h43m 513Km
  D2565  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 LanZhouXi (兰州西)
EMU 15:02 21:43 6h41m 1147Km
  Z69  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐)
新空直达 15:19 17:35 26h24m 2270Km
  D2521  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 15:21 18:45 3h24m 579Km
  G620  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 15:25 18:17 2h52m 513Km
  Z70  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 15:33 20:22 5h4m 559Km
  K7833  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 LvLiang (吕梁)
Fast train 15:35 17:37 2h6m 173Km
  D5313  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 15:35 17:39 2h4m 356Km
  D2523  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 15:52 19:10 3h18m 579Km
  D5321  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 HouMaXi (侯马西)
EMU 16:03 17:43 1h40m 292Km
  D2525  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 16:28 19:46 3h18m 579Km
  G691/G694  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 WuHan (武汉)
高速铁路 16:37 22:29 5h52m 1180Km
  D5315  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 16:50 19:02 2h12m 356Km
  G622  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 16:50 19:43 2h53m 513Km
  D2003  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 16:58 19:26 2h37m 356Km
  G628  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 17:07 20:25 3h25m 513Km
  D2527  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 17:19 20:59 3h40m 579Km
  G685/G688  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东)
高速铁路 17:41 21:55 4h14m 644Km
  4643  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 LiuLinNan (柳林南)
Ordinary quick 17:42 20:32 2h54m 198Km
  G624  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 18:00 20:50 2h50m 513Km
  D5317  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 18:15 20:42 2h27m 356Km
  D1640/D1641  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 18:29 20:49 2h30m 356Km
  D2531  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 18:39 22:19 3h40m 579Km
  G626  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
高速铁路 18:50 21:54 3h4m 513Km
  D2005  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 LinFenXi (临汾西)
EMU 19:02 20:44 1h50m 233Km
  D1643/D1646  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 JiNanXi (济南西)
EMU 19:21 22:32 3h36m 530Km
  D2533  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 XiAnBei (西安北)
EMU 19:28 22:39 3h11m 579Km
  Z7838  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 TaiYuan (太原)
新空直达 19:30 19:42 17m 8Km
  D5319  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 YunChengBei (运城北)
EMU 19:53 22:21 2h28m 356Km
  Z267/Z270  TaiYuanNan (太原南)
 ShangHai (上海)
新空直达 20:30 11:59 15h39m 1513Km
  Related search train station:   taiyuandong Railway Station    taiyuanbei Railway Station    taiyuan Railway Station