Train tonghua Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
tonghua Railway Station hot line: close
tonghua to beijing | tonghua to shenyang | tonghua to changchun | tonghua to qingdao | tonghua to dalian | tonghua to meihekou | tonghua to baihe2 | tonghua to tianjin | tonghua to tianjin | tonghua to dandong | tonghua to siping | tonghua to jian | tonghua to jinan | tonghua to jilin | tonghua to longjing | tonghua to linjiang | tonghua to baishanshi | tonghua to fushun | tonghua to shenyangbei | tonghua to weifang |
 The tonghua Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K7378  TongHua (通化)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
Fast train 01:22 08:25 7h23m 358Km
  K7377  TongHua (通化)
 HuangNiWaiZi (黄泥崴子)
Fast train 02:40 06:30 4h7m 166Km
  K7377  TongHua (通化)
 LongJing (龙井)
Fast train 02:40 11:45 9h22m 431Km
  K7377  TongHua (通化)
 BeiGang (北岗)
Fast train 02:40 07:30 5h7m 222Km
  K7511  TongHua (通化)
 BaiHe (白河)
Fast train 03:37 09:15 5h53m 277Km
  K7398  TongHua (通化)
 ShenYang (沈阳)
Fast train 05:18 12:23 7h21m 376Km
  K7522/K7523  TongHua (通化)
 SiPing (四平)
Fast train 06:27 12:48 6h21m 285Km
  4245  TongHua (通化)
 HuoJuGou (火炬沟)
Ordinary quick 06:37 13:00 6h23m 266Km
  4245  TongHua (通化)
 YingBiShan (影壁山)
Ordinary quick 06:37 11:50 5h13m 228Km
  4245  TongHua (通化)
 XiaoShan (小山)
Ordinary quick 06:37 10:50 4h13m 181Km
  4245  TongHua (通化)
 BanShiHe (板石河)
Ordinary quick 06:37 11:40 5h3m 201Km
  4245  TongHua (通化)
 BaiHe (白河)
Ordinary quick 06:37 13:16 6h39m 277Km
  4245  TongHua (通化)
 QingGouZi (青沟子)
Ordinary quick 06:37 09:20 2h43m 129Km
  4245  TongHua (通化)
 ErCha (二岔)
Ordinary quick 06:37 12:50 6h13m 257Km
  4245  TongHua (通化)
 HuangNiWaiZi (黄泥崴子)
Ordinary quick 06:37 10:30 3h53m 166Km
  4245  TongHua (通化)
 LiuMaoGou (柳毛沟)
Ordinary quick 06:37 11:30 4h53m 197Km
  4318/4319  TongHua (通化)
 TongJia (佟家)
Ordinary quick 06:48 10:20 3h32m 202Km
  4318/4319  TongHua (通化)
 MiaoYang (庙阳)
Ordinary quick 06:48 10:10 3h22m 195Km
  4318/4319  TongHua (通化)
 DanDong (丹东)
Ordinary quick 06:48 13:15 6h27m 321Km
  4318/4319  TongHua (通化)
 TieFoSi (铁佛寺)
Ordinary quick 06:48 10:40 3h52m 213Km
  4318/4319  TongHua (通化)
 BianGou (边沟)
Ordinary quick 06:48 10:30 3h42m 207Km
  4347  TongHua (通化)
 JiAn (集安)
Ordinary quick 07:35 10:30 2h55m 115Km
  4347  TongHua (通化)
 XiYangCha (西阳岔)
Ordinary quick 07:35 09:55 2h20m 92Km
  4347  TongHua (通化)
 LaoLing (老岭)
Ordinary quick 07:35 09:15 1h40m 68Km
  4347  TongHua (通化)
 ShiHu (石湖)
Ordinary quick 07:35 09:05 1h30m 54Km
  4349  TongHua (通化)
 LinJiang (临江)
Ordinary quick 07:49 11:02 3h13m 122Km
  4349  TongHua (通化)
 LinZiTou (林子头)
Ordinary quick 07:49 10:00 2h11m 73Km
  4349  TongHua (通化)
 SongLing (松岭)
Ordinary quick 07:49 10:30 2h41m 91Km
  K7525  TongHua (通化)
 BaiShanShi (白山市)
Fast train 13:20 14:23 1h3m 60Km
  K7390/K7387  TongHua (通化)
 JiLin (吉林)
Fast train 13:23 22:52 9h44m 528Km
  K969/K972  TongHua (通化)
 QingDaoBei (青岛北)
Fast train 15:33 16:44 25h11m 1833Km
  K7397  TongHua (通化)
 BaiHe (白河)
Fast train 16:27 22:29 6h19m 277Km
  K430  TongHua (通化)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 16:40 10:27 17h47m 1173Km
  4247  TongHua (通化)
 BaiShanShi (白山市)
Ordinary quick 17:25 18:53 1h28m 60Km
  K7386  TongHua (通化)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 17:33 08:33 15h0m 870Km
  K7388/K7389  TongHua (通化)
 BaiHe (白河)
Fast train 22:50 05:06 6h36m 277Km
  K7391/K7394  TongHua (通化)
 JiLin (吉林)
Fast train 23:03 08:45 9h57m 528Km
  K7512  TongHua (通化)
 DaLian (大连)
Fast train 23:30 12:57 13h42m 773Km
  Related search train station:   tonghuaxian Railway Station