Train zhangjiakounan Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
zhangjiakounan Railway Station hot line: close
zhangjiakounan to beijing | zhangjiakounan to beijingxi | zhangjiakounan to shijiazhuang | zhangjiakounan to datong | zhangjiakounan to tianjin | zhangjiakounan to hangzhou | zhangjiakounan to baotou | zhangjiakounan to baoding | zhangjiakounan to shanghainan | zhangjiakounan to beijingbei | zhangjiakounan to handan | zhangjiakounan to langfang | zhangjiakounan to longhua2 | zhangjiakounan to hengshui | zhangjiakounan to xingtai | zhangjiakounan to chaigoubao | zhangjiakounan to shenyang | zhangjiakounan to huangzhou | zhangjiakounan to yinchuan | zhangjiakounan to shacheng |
 The zhangjiakounan Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K695  ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南)
 DaTong (大同)
Fast train 02:59 06:05 3h12m 178Km
  K1596  ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南)
 ChangPingBei (昌平北)
Fast train 06:29 11:50 5h43m 156Km
  Y530  ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Air express 07:04 10:10 3h6m 190Km
  4416  ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南)
 BeiJing (北京)
Ordinary quick 08:07 13:16 5h9m 196Km
  Y526  ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南)
 BeiJing (北京)
Air express 11:21 14:41 3h20m 192Km
  K605/K608  ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南)
 ShuoZhou (朔州)
Fast train 13:57 18:56 5h5m 307Km
  6087  ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南)
 DaTong (大同)
Ordinary quick 15:39 18:49 3h10m 178Km
  Y528  ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南)
 BeiJing (北京)
Air express 15:47 19:00 3h13m 196Km
  K618  ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
Fast train 15:55 19:35 3h46m 198Km
  K696  ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南)
 BeiJing (北京)
Fast train 19:21 22:35 3h20m 196Km
  Related search train station:   zhangjiachuan2 Railway Station    zhangjiajie Railway Station    zhangjiachuan Railway Station    zhangjiagang Railway Station    zhangjiabao Railway Station    zhangjiakou Railway Station