Train zhanjiangxi Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
zhanjiangxi Railway Station hot line: close
zhanjiangxi to haikou | zhanjiangxi to guangzhou | zhanjiangxi to zhaoqing | zhanjiangxi to sanya | zhanjiangxi to dongguandong | zhanjiangxi to xuwen | zhanjiangxi to yingtan | zhanjiangxi to shanghainan | zhanjiangxi to huaihua | zhanjiangxi to shijiazhuang | zhanjiangxi to shaoguan2 | zhanjiangxi to shenzhenxi | zhanjiangxi to shaoguandong | zhanjiangxi to foshan | zhanjiangxi to zhanjiang2 | zhanjiangxi to beijing | zhanjiangxi to dongguan | zhanjiangxi to hangzhou | zhanjiangxi to nanning | zhanjiangxi to shanghai |
 The zhanjiangxi Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K512  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 00:41 08:49 32h15m 2234Km
  Z202  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 01:47 06:46 29h3m 2748Km
  Z111/Z114  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 HaiKou (海口)
新空直达 02:58 08:46 5h54m 306Km
  D7452  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 07:20 10:28 3h8m 432Km
  D7454  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 08:00 10:56 2h56m 430Km
  D7500  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 08:11 11:33 3h22m 430Km
  D7456  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 08:47 11:59 3h12m 430Km
  D7458  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 09:30 12:40 3h10m 432Km
  D7460  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 09:47 13:05 3h18m 430Km
  D7462  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 10:56 14:05 3h9m 430Km
  Z384/Z385  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 SanYa (三亚)
新空直达 11:10 20:00 8h55m 682Km
  D7464  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 11:38 14:46 3h8m 430Km
  D7490  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 11:56 15:08 3h12m 430Km
  D7494  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 12:39 15:50 3h11m 430Km
  D7194  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 12:57 16:24 3h27m 430Km
  K457  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 HaiKou (海口)
Fast train 13:13 19:28 6h21m 278Km
  D7468  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 13:14 16:03 2h49m 432Km
  D7470  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 13:32 16:44 3h12m 430Km
  D7472  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 13:55 17:22 3h27m 430Km
  D7474  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东)
EMU 14:36 18:40 4h4m 532Km
  D7476  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 15:10 18:13 3h3m 432Km
  D7478  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东)
EMU 15:20 19:30 4h10m 532Km
  Z383/Z386  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 ChangChun (长春)
新空直达 15:31 11:43 44h18m 3944Km
  D7498  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 15:56 18:57 3h1m 430Km
  D932/D933  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥)
EMU 16:07 06:50 14h43m 2157Km
  D7552/D7553  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 ShenZhenBei (深圳北)
EMU 16:07 20:02 3h55m 534Km
  D7480  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 16:14 19:34 3h20m 430Km
  D7558  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 16:45 20:08 3h23m 430Km
  D7556  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 17:03 20:00 2h57m 430Km
  D922  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
EMU 17:03 06:40 13h37m 2730Km
  D7482  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
EMU 17:18 20:58 3h40m 465Km
  D7484  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
EMU 17:48 21:01 3h13m 465Km
  D7486  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
EMU 18:30 22:19 3h49m 465Km
  D7492  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
EMU 19:10 22:54 3h44m 465Km
  K458  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 ZhengZhou (郑州)
Fast train 19:13 23:13 28h6m 2031Km
  D7488  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
EMU 20:07 23:25 3h18m 465Km
  D7172  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
EMU 20:31 23:50 3h19m 465Km
  D7496  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 GuangZhouNan (广州南)
EMU 20:57 23:49 2h52m 430Km
  Z201  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 SanYa (三亚)
新空直达 22:13 08:12 10h9m 669Km
  Z112/Z113  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 22:46 18:01 43h25m 3970Km
  K511  ZhanJiangXi (湛江西)
 HaiKou (海口)
Fast train 23:50 06:00 6h18m 306Km
  Related search train station:   zhanjiang2 Railway Station