Train zhaoqing Railway Station Search Result:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
zhaoqing Railway Station hot line: close
zhaoqing to guangzhou | zhaoqing to jishou | zhaoqing to foshan | zhaoqing to yangchun | zhaoqing to chongqing | zhaoqing to sanshui | zhaoqing to nanning | zhaoqing to kunming | zhaoqing to shanghai | zhaoqing to changsha | zhaoqing to hengyang | zhaoqing to haikou | zhaoqing to yueyang | zhaoqing to maoming2 | zhaoqing to dongguan | zhaoqing to shenzhen | zhaoqing to beijing | zhaoqing to guiyang | zhaoqing to chengdu | zhaoqing to loudi |
 The zhaoqing Railway Station train timetable is as follows:
Train No. From - To Type Departure Time Arrival Time Travel Time Distance
  K9049/K9048  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 XinYi (信宜)
Fast train 00:10 06:20 6h14m 349Km
  K828/K829  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 02:43 05:10 2h39m 109Km
  K585/K588  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 02:57 07:40 4h49m 271Km
  K835/K838  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ShenZhenXi (深圳西)
Fast train 03:25 08:10 4h53m 271Km
  Z112/Z113  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西)
新空直达 04:02 18:01 38h5m 3625Km
  K1231/K1234  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 04:17 08:51 4h39m 248Km
  K1168  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ChangSha (长沙)
Fast train 05:37 17:32 12h0m 816Km
  K363/K366  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 06:07 08:40 2h41m 109Km
  Z202  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 BeiJingXi (北京西)
新空直达 06:36 06:46 24h16m 2403Km
  Z384/Z385  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 SanYa (三亚)
新空直达 07:08 22:20 15h18m 1239Km
  C6852  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 07:14 08:21 1h7m 111Km
  K230/K231  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 07:49 09:57 26h14m 1549Km
  C6854  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 08:34 09:40 1h6m 111Km
  K512  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ShangHaiNan (上海南)
Fast train 08:47 08:54 24h13m 1889Km
  C6822  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
城际列车 09:15 10:19 1h4m 81Km
  K1206/K1207  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ShenZhenDong (深圳东)
Fast train 09:16 13:48 4h38m 248Km
  C6856  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 09:58 11:25 1h27m 111Km
  K842/K843  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 10:11 12:40 2h34m 109Km
  C6858  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 10:53 12:19 1h26m 111Km
  C6860  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 11:35 13:02 1h27m 111Km
  K364/K365  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 11:45 11:05 23h26m 1528Km
  C6828  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
城际列车 12:30 13:34 1h4m 81Km
  K9045  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 MaoMing (茂名)
Fast train 12:39 15:52 3h17m 252Km
  K9047/K9050  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 12:44 14:36 1h59m 109Km
  C6862  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 13:27 14:55 1h28m 111Km
  K586/K587  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 13:47 22:57 33h16m 2087Km
  K836/K837  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ChongQingBei (重庆北)
Fast train 14:22 18:15 27h59m 1770Km
  C6864  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 14:30 15:58 1h28m 111Km
  K841/K844  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuiYang (贵阳)
Fast train 15:30 09:49 18h24m 1335Km
  C6834  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
城际列车 15:35 16:39 1h4m 81Km
  C6866  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 16:08 17:18 1h10m 111Km
  C6868  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 16:53 18:21 1h28m 111Km
  K229/K232  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 XiaMen (厦门)
Fast train 17:38 08:58 15h36m 887Km
  Z201  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 SanYa (三亚)
新空直达 17:44 10:38 17h2m 1014Km
  C6870  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 17:49 19:17 1h28m 111Km
  C6840  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
城际列车 18:30 19:34 1h4m 81Km
  K827/K830  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ChengDu (成都)
Fast train 18:34 06:40 36h12m 2328Km
  K1205/K1208  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 KunMing (昆明)
Fast train 19:10 21:19 26h15m 1549Km
  K511  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 HaiKou (海口)
Fast train 19:22 07:20 12h2m 651Km
  C6872  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 19:23 20:50 1h27m 111Km
  K9046  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
Fast train 19:49 21:35 1h51m 109Km
  Z383/Z386  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ChangChun (长春)
新空直达 20:14 11:43 39h37m 3422Km
  C6874  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 GuangZhou (广州)
城际列车 20:23 21:52 1h29m 111Km
  C6846  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 FoShanXi (佛山西)
城际列车 21:15 22:19 1h4m 81Km
  K1167  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 HaiKou (海口)
Fast train 23:02 10:10 11h14m 651Km
  Z111/Z114  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 HaiKou (海口)
新空直达 23:43 11:46 12h11m 651Km
  K1232/K1233  ZhaoQing (肇庆)
 ZhanJiang (湛江)
Fast train 23:56 07:40 7h49m 384Km
  Related search train station:   zhaoqingdong Railway Station